Лицензирование

Команда "Славия-Мозырь" (2002 г.р.)

Тренер: Циблиенко Александр Алексеевич

Верхний ряд
  1. Артём Долгий
  2. Ярослав Пискун
  3. Артём Бохонко
  4. К.С.Ковалевич
  5. Даниил Двороковский
  6. Максим Потапов
  7. Виктор Тесёлкин
  8. Денис Сухоницкий
Нижний ряд
  1. Дмитрий Грязнов
  2. Давид Жеженко
  3. Юрий Василенко
  4. Михаил Васькевич
  5. Максим Бокарев
  6. Кирилл Новик
  7. Владислав Лавренчук
 

Команда "Славия-Мозырь" (2001 г.р.)

Тренеры: ГУРИН Виктор Васильевич, Клименко Александр Александрович

Нижний ряд (слева на право)  
                     

1. Слесарчук Данила.                                      2. Баранов Драгомир.                                                        3. Торчик Владимир.                                                         4. Гуд Станислав.                                                                   5. Чупин Андрей.                                                                 6. Радченко Андрей.                                                         7. Данченко Кирилл.

                        
Средний ряд
  1. Василец Павел.
  2. Полоз Владислав.
  3. Зенковец А.
  4. Лычковский Павел.
  5. Красюк Илья.
  6. Рябых Николай.
  7. Пильченко Владислав.
  8. Дыгун Александр.

 

 Верхний ряд

                           

  1. Марцинковский Дмитрий.
  2. Аришков Н.
  3. Клименко А. А. (тренер)
  4. Телеш Дмитрий.
  5. Гурин В. В. (тренер)
  6. Серков Александр.
  7. Куксин Данила.
 
 

Команда "Славия-Мозырь" (2000 г.р.)

Тренер: Шевчик Вячеслав Фёдорович

Верхний ряд
  1. Полуянов А. А. (тренер).
  2.  
  3.  
  4. Кунец Дмитрий
  5. Лукашевич Владислав.
  6. Белько Алексанндр.
  7. Шечик В. В.
Средний ряд
  1.  
  2. Мелех Андрей.
  3. Дедок Никита.
  4. Ву Суан Тханг
  5. Власенко Матвей
  6. Бельский Артём
  7. Звягин Денис
Нижний ряд

                   1. Дулуб Николай.                                                                 2. Сохненко Алексей.                                                           3. Сокол Даниил.                                                                   4. Кунец Дмитрий.                                                                 5. Торгоня Александр.                                                         6. Колыбенко Никита.

 

Команда "Славия-Мозырь" (1999 г.р.)

Тренер: СУХОВЕЕВ Максим Николаевич

Верхний ряд
  1. Егор Досько
  2. Павел Ганусевич
  3. Никита Костров
  4. Максим Гаврук
  5. М.Н.Суховеев
  6. Станислав Реутский
  7. Егор Радиловец
  8. Андрей Хамлюк
  9. Максим Барановский
Нижний ряд
  1. Глеб Шевченко
  2. Егор Шульженко
  3. Богдан Садовский
  4. Владислав Ковалев
  5. Назар Почапский
  6. Александр Гончар
  7. Вячеслав Тишкевич
  8. Даниил Ларгин
  9. Евгений Стишенок
 

Команда "Славия-Мозырь" (1998 г.р.)

Тренер: КЛИМЕНКО Александр Александрович

Верхний ряд
  1. Михаил Прикота
  2. Александр Горох
  3. Артем Усик
  4. Илья Нечипоренко
  5. А.А.Клименко
  6. Максим Астрейко
  7. Вадим Архипович
  8. Алексей Седнеров
  9. Михаил Гончар
Нижний ряд
  1. Дмитрий Зуев
  2. Дмитрий Юрченко
  3. Семен Колыбенко
  4. Егор Пискун
  5. Александр Метлушко
  6. Никита Никитушкин
  7. Дмитрий Степаненко
  8. Дмитрий Кривошеев
  9. Николай Киселев
 

Команда "Славия-Мозырь" (1996-1997 г.р.)

Тренер: ШЕВЧИК Вячеслав Федорович

Верхний ряд
  1. Сергей Окунев
  2. Ринат Гасанов
  3. Владислав Шевченко
  4. Иван Лузан
  5. В.Ф.Шевчик
  6. Иван Борисевич
  7. Максим Танкевич
  8. Максим Пивоваров
Нижний ряд
  1. Артем Гецман
  2. Максим Полищук
  3. Артем Богатыренко
  4. Кирилл Бобр
  5. Николай Ропот
  6. Геннадий Алейников
  7. Александр Шкода
  8. Владимир Бешта
  9. Максим Чижик